GRUPOS DE INVESTIGACIÓN

Integrantes:

  1. VIRGINIA VERA POMALAZA (COORDINADOR)
  2. CABRERA DIAZ, JAVIER ELMER
  3. GAMBOA CRUZADO, JAVIER ARTURO
  4. MUÑOZ CASILDO, NEHIL INDALICIO
  5. PIEDRA ISUSQUI JOSE CESAR
  6. SALINAS AZAÑA GILBERTO ANIBAL
  7. ALARCON LOAYZA, LUIS ALBERTO
  8. ALCANTARA LOAYZA CESAR AGUSTO
  9. ANGULO CALDERON, CESAR AUGUSTO
  10. CARRASCO ORE NILO ELOY
  11. DIAZ MUÑANTE JORGE RAUL
  12. LUZA MONTERO CESAR
  13. OSORIO BELTRAN NORBERTO ANTONIO
  14. SOBERO RODRIGUEZ FANY YEXENIA
  15. TRUJILLO TREJO JOHN LEDGARD

 

Integrantes:

  1. ZORAIDA EMPERATRIZ MAMANI RODRIGUEZ (COORDINADOR)
  2. LOPEZ VILLANUEVA PABLO EDWIN
  3. DEL PINO RODRIGUEZ LUZ CORINA

 

Integrantes:

  1. HUGO FLORIAN VEGA HUERTA (COORDINADOR)
  2. BENITO PACHECO, OSCAR
  3. CALDERON VILCA, HUGO DAVID
  4. CANEPA PEREZ CARLOS ALBERTO
  5. GONZALES SUAREZ JUAN CARLOS
  6. GUERRA GRADOS, LUIS ANGEL
  7. QUINTO PAZCE, DANIEL ALFONSO
  8. CAMARA FIGUEROA, ADEGUNDO MARIO
  9. GIL CALVO, RUBEN ALEXANDER
  10. PANTOJA COLLANTES, JORGE SANTIAGO

 

Integrantes:

  1. DAVID SANTOS MAURICIO SANCHEZ (COORDINADOR)
  2. CALDERON VILCA, HUGO DAVID
  3. HUAYNA DUEÑAS, ANA MARIA
  4. DELGADILLO AVILA DE MAURICIO, ROSA
  5. MAC DOWALL REYNOSO ERWIN
  6. SOTELO BEDON ADOLFO MARCOS

 

Integrantes:

  1. LAZARO FLORIAN MOTA ALVA (COORDINADOR)
  2. CASIMIRO PARIASCA, OSCAR ARMANDO
  3. GONZALES CALIENES ROSSINA ISABEL
  4. WONG PORTILLO LENIS ROSSI
  5. CORAL YGNACIO MARCO ANTONIO
  6. FERMIN PEREZ, FELIX ARMANDO
  7. GUERRA GUERRA JORGE LEONCIO
  8. RIVAS PEÑA, MARCOS HERNAN
  9. RUIZ DE LA CRUZ MELO CARLOS AUGUSTO

 

Integrantes:

  1. JUAN CARLOS GONZALES SUAREZ (COORDINADOR)
  2. CHAVEZ HERRERA CARLOS ERNESTO
  3. GAMARRA MORENO, JUAN
  4. MAMANI RODRIGUEZ ZORAIDA EMPERATRIZ

 

Integrantes:

  1. CARLOS ALBERTO CANEPA (COORDINADOR)
  2. DIAZ MUÑANTE JORGE RAUL
  3. MAC DOWALL REYNOSO ERWIN

 

Integrantes:

  1. NORBERTO ULISES ROMAN CONCHA (COORDINADOR)
  2. ESPINOZA DOMINGUEZ ROBERTO BLAS ELIAS
  3. LLOSA PORTUGAL SIXTO ALFREDO
  4. LOPEZ VILLANUEVA PABLO EDWIN
  5. NAVARRO DEPAZ CARLOS EDMUNDO
  6. PIEDRA ISUSQUI JOSE CESAR
  7. ROMERO NAUPARI PABLO JESUS
  8. VALVERDE AYALA, GIOVANNA MELVA
  9. VIVANCO MUÑOZ PERCY ELIAS
  10. ALARCON LOAYZA, LUIS ALBERTO
  11. ANGULO CALDERON, CESAR AUGUSTO
  12. CARRASCO ORE NILO ELOY
  13. MOQUILLAZA HENRIQUEZ, SANTIAGO DOMINGO
  14. SOTO SOTO LUIS
  15. TRUJILLO TREJO JOHN LEDGARD

 

Integrantes:

  1. RUIZ RIVERA MARIA ELENA (COORDINADOR)
  2. CARRILLO GOMERO FLAVIO NIREO
  3. RUIZ LIZAMA EDGAR CRUZ
  4. ALCANTARA LOAYZA CESAR AGUSTO
  5. MAGUIÑA PEREZ ROLANDO ALBERTO
  6. BALLON ALVAREZ EBER JOSEPH
  7. GUERRA CRUZADO DIEGO ALFREDO
  8. MITMA SAMANIEGO GERARDO ALFREDO
  9. MONTES ENCARNACION OSCAR ARCADIO

 

Integrantes:

  1. PRO CONCEPCION LUZMILA ELISA (COORDINADOR)
  2. AYMITUMA PUMA GAVINO
  3. CORTEZ VASQUEZ AUGUSTO PARCEMON
  4. HUAROTO SALVATIERRA ROSARIO ARNALDO
  5. PARIONA QUISPE JAIME RUBEN
  6. RAEZ GONZALES JOSE ERNESTO
  7. ROMAN CONCHA NORBERTO ULISES
  8. SOLIS ACOSTA HILDA MARIA
  9. CARRASCO ESCOBEDO ELIAS JUAN
  10. MAMANI MACEDO NESTOR ADOLFO
  11. OSORIO BELTRAN NORBERTO ANTONIO
  12. PATIÑO CAMARGO GALO
  13. SANCHEZ HURTADO LUIS MIGUEL
  14. VARGAS HERRERA JAVIER ROGER RAUL
  15. HAENDCHEN FILHO ALUIZIO
  16. MARTINEZ BEJAR RODRIGO
  17. CUELLAR DE LA CRUZ YURI EDGARDO
  18. FLORES CHAVEZ SILVANA LUZMILA
  19. IGLESIAS WUESHNER DANIEL ALONSO
  20. PASTOR GUERRERO DIEGO ALEJANDRO
  21. RODRIGUEZ FLORES JAVIER ORLANDO
  22. RUBIO ESCOBAR JORGE LUIS

 

Integrantes:

  1. LEON FERNANDEZ CAYO VICTOR (COORDINADOR)
  2. ASCENCIO JURADO ELIZABETH GLADYS
  3. VERA POMALAZA VIRGINIA
  4. ACUÑA ROLDAN TREYCI MELISA
  5. CARRASCO BENITES LUIS ERNESTO
  6. FLORES VIVAR JESUS MIGUEL
  7. BERTO CASTRO FELIX RICARDO
  8. FERNANDEZ CASO DANIEL RICARDO
  9. GAMARRA GAMARRA KARLA
  10. TOCTO JAIMES VICTORINO IVAN

 

Integrantes:

  1. UGAZ CACHAY WINSTON IGNACIO (COORDINADOR)
  2. BARTRA MORE ARTURO ALEJANDRO
  3. MACHADO VICENTE JOEL FERNANDO
  4. CARRASCO ORE NILO ELOY
  5. BARBIERI LIZAMA GIORDANO DE JESUS
  6. BUENO BUENO WALTER RONALD
  7. CABELLO CORDOVA RONAL JAIRO
  8. CABRERA ROSALES WALTER
  9. CASTILLO CHAVEZ LUIGI JAIR
  10. CRUZ VENTURA JEAN PAUL KENYI
  11. GONZALES VILLALOBOS JOSE ALEXANDER
  12. GOZME FLORES JHOSEP ALVARO
  13. KOIKE JARA ALMONTE IGNACIO
  14. PEVES LARA FATIMA MARUSIA
  15. SALDAÑA SUAREZ LARRY BRYAM
  16. TAVARA AQUIJE JAVIER ANTONIO
  17. TOLEDO ARANGUREN GONZALO JAVIER
  18. TORIBIO BORJA KEVIN ARTHUR
  19. VALDEZ MATTOS BEEKER AARON
  20. VENTURA VALENCIA RAUL ERICK
  21. YACOLCA RENGIDO BRATT STEVEN
  22. ZEVALLOS RIOS ALVARO NICOLAS

 

Integrantes:

  1. LA SERNA PALOMINO NORA BERTHA (COORDINADOR)
  2. DE LA CRUZ VELEZ DE VILLA PERCY EDWIN
  3. GALINDO HUAYLLANI JOSE LUIS
  4. BAUTISTA UBILLUS EFRAIN RICARDO
  5. INGA LOPEZ WILDER ALEX
  6. MERCADO ROJAS JOEL ENRIQUE
  7. SANTOS LOPEZ FELIX MELCHOR
  8. AGUIRRE BOLIVAR MARIA DE FATIMA
  9. ALTAMIRANO YUPANQUI JOSUE RUBEN
  10. BAEZ ROSALES NELLY JOHANNA
  11. CADENA MOREANO JOSE AUGUSTO
  12. CRISTOBAL TOVAR CYNTHIA NATIVIDAD
  13. LINARES FLORES ADOLFO
  14. MORI PEÑA JOSE MIGUEL
  15. QUISPE COILA JOHN EDDIE
  16. RODAS MARTINEZ ALICIA KARINA
  17. VARGAS FLORES ROSA CRISTINA PAOLA
  18. YUPANQUI MENDOZA LIZ TERESA

 

2014 - FISI UI, MIT License

Desarrollado por: Unidad de Estadística e Informática & Smart Developers Team